eValueZone.com - We sell all types of telephones, headsets, conference phones, and PBX Phone Systems eValueZone.com offers Express Shipping for your order.  From time of purchase, you can get your order as soon as 1.0 business days.
1-800-522-0322: Mon - Fri, 8am-5pm PST
> Telephones  Phone Devices  > Headsets  > Conference Phones  > Phone Systems  > PBX Phones & Parts  > Computer Equipment 
pad
   





Call: 1-800-522-0322
Dedicated to Quality Service










pad
  Couplers/Duplex/Triplex Jacks
You are here

Brand Condition Color Price Range  
      $  to  $     


pad
AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory)
pad AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory)
pad

pad
Price: $19.99

Color: Ivory

Condition: New



    pad
    AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
    pad AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
    pad

    pad
    Price: $2.99

    Color: Ivory

    Condition: New



      pad
      AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY)
      pad AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY)
      pad

      pad
      Price: $8.00

      Color: Ivory

      Condition: New



        pad
        ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory)
        pad ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory)
        pad

        pad
        Price: $9.99

        Color: Ivory

        Condition: New



          pad
          ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
          pad ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
          pad

          pad
          Price: $6.99

          Color: Black

          Condition: New



            pad
            ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black)
            pad ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black)
            pad

            pad
            Price: $8.99

            Color: Black

            Condition: New



              pad
              ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter
              pad ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter
              pad

              pad
              Price: $14.95

              Condition: New



                pad
                Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                pad Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                pad

                pad
                Price: $20.00

                Condition: New



                  pad
                  TEC Gender Bender Male/Male
                  pad TEC Gender Bender Male/Male
                  pad

                  pad
                  < Out of Stock >

                    pad
                    Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                    pad Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                    pad

                    pad
                    Price: $20.00

                    Condition: New



                      pad
                      Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                      pad Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                      pad

                      pad
                      Price: $22.00

                      Color: Blue

                      Condition: New



                        pad
                        Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                        pad Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                        pad

                        pad
                        Price: $15.00

                        Color: White

                        Condition: New



                          pad
                          Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                          pad Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                          pad

                          pad
                          < Out of Stock >

                            pad
                            Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                            pad Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                            pad

                            pad
                            < Out of Stock >






                              Listings in Previous Section:
                              ·Battery Back-Up Power Supply ·Blocks ·Bogen Accessories
                              ·Coaxial Jacks ·Connectors ·Couplers/Duplex/Triplex Jacks
                              ·High Performance Cable Testers ·Impact Tools ·ITW Linx Surge Protection Solutions
                              ·Line and Power Protection ·Patchcords, Patch Panels, Racks, Shelves & Covers ·Phone Jacks
                              ·Rack & Cable Management ·Test Sets and Cable Fault Finders ·Tools
                              ·Tool Kits ·Valcom Accessories ·Viking Accessories
                              ·Wall Jack Faceplates ·Wheelock Accessories ·Wire & Cable
                              ·CyberData Accessories ·Heating Equipment ·Management Panels
                              ·Speco Accessories ·AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory) ·AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
                              ·AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY) ·ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory) ·ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
                              ·ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black) ·ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter ·Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                              ·TEC Gender Bender Male/Male ·Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler ·Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                              ·Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler ·Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler ·Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                              pad
                              We offer credit terms



                              Clarity Ameriphone P300 Amplified Phone (White)
                              Price: $46.99





                              Nortel Modular ICS 0x32 Cabinet With 7.1 Software (Refurbished)
                              Price: $319.00





                              NEC DTR 8-1 Phone (Black)
                              Price: $135.00




                              pad
                              About Us | Affiliates | Web Articles | Policies | Returns | Contact Us

                              We accept PayPal as a form of payment We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express for payment We accept Electronic Checks as a form of payment