eValueZone.com - We sell all types of telephones, headsets, conference phones, and PBX Phone Systems eValueZone.com offers Express Shipping for your order.  From time of purchase, you can get your order as soon as 1.0 business days.
1-800-522-0322: Mon - Fri, 8am-5pm PST
> Telephones  Phone Devices  > Headsets  > Conference Phones  > Phone Systems  > PBX Phones & Parts  > Computer Equipment 
pad
   





Call: 1-800-522-0322
Dedicated to Quality Service










pad
  Couplers/Duplex/Triplex Jacks
You are here

Brand Condition Color Price Range  
      $  to  $     


pad
AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory)
pad AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory)
pad

pad
Price: $19.99

Color: Ivory

Condition: New



    pad
    AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
    pad AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
    pad

    pad
    Price: $2.99

    Color: Ivory

    Condition: New



      pad
      AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY)
      pad AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY)
      pad

      pad
      Price: $8.00

      Color: Ivory

      Condition: New



        pad
        ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory)
        pad ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory)
        pad

        pad
        Price: $9.99

        Color: Ivory

        Condition: New



          pad
          ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
          pad ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
          pad

          pad
          Price: $6.99

          Color: Black

          Condition: New



            pad
            ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black)
            pad ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black)
            pad

            pad
            Price: $8.99

            Color: Black

            Condition: New



              pad
              ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter
              pad ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter
              pad

              pad
              Price: $14.95

              Condition: New



                pad
                Intellinet 771351 HDMI Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                pad Intellinet 771351 HDMI Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                pad

                pad
                Price: $9.99

                Color: Black

                Condition: New



                  pad
                  Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                  pad Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                  pad

                  pad
                  Price: $20.00

                  Condition: New



                    pad
                    TEC Gender Bender Male/Male
                    pad TEC Gender Bender Male/Male
                    pad

                    pad
                    < Out of Stock >

                      pad
                      Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                      pad Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                      pad

                      pad
                      < Out of Stock >

                        pad
                        Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                        pad Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                        pad

                        pad
                        Price: $22.00

                        Color: Blue

                        Condition: New



                          pad
                          Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                          pad Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                          pad

                          pad
                          Price: $15.00

                          Color: White

                          Condition: New



                            pad
                            Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                            pad Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                            pad

                            pad
                            Price: $16.00

                            Condition: New



                              pad
                              Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                              pad Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                              pad

                              pad
                              < Out of Stock >

                                pad
                                Intellinet 504775 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                pad Intellinet 504775 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                pad

                                pad
                                < Out of Stock >

                                  pad
                                  Intellinet 505147 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                  pad Intellinet 505147 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                  pad

                                  pad
                                  Price: $9.99

                                  Color: White

                                  Condition: New



                                    pad
                                    Intellinet 505130 Cat6 Modular Inline Coupler
                                    pad Intellinet 505130 Cat6 Modular Inline Coupler
                                    pad

                                    pad
                                    Price: $13.99

                                    Color: Silver

                                    Condition: New



                                      pad
                                      Intellinet 504898 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                      pad Intellinet 504898 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                      pad

                                      pad
                                      Price: $9.99

                                      Color: Black

                                      Condition: New



                                        pad
                                        Intellinet 504935 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                        pad Intellinet 504935 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                        pad

                                        pad
                                        Price: $9.99

                                        Color: White

                                        Condition: New








                                          Listings in Previous Section:
                                          ·Battery Back-Up Power Supply ·Blocks ·Bogen Accessories
                                          ·Coaxial Jacks ·Connectors ·Couplers/Duplex/Triplex Jacks
                                          ·High Performance Cable Testers ·Impact Tools ·ITW Linx Surge Protection Solutions
                                          ·Line and Power Protection ·Patchcords, Patch Panels, Racks, Shelves & Covers ·Phone Jacks
                                          ·Rack & Cable Management ·Test Sets and Cable Fault Finders ·Tools
                                          ·Tool Kits ·Valcom Accessories ·Viking Accessories
                                          ·Wall Jack Faceplates ·Wheelock Accessories ·Wire & Cable
                                          ·CyberData Accessories ·Heating Equipment ·Management Panels
                                          ·Speco Accessories ·AT&T 00506 Triplex Adapter (Ivory) ·AT&T Modular Coupler 460A (IVY)
                                          ·AT&T 89-0075-00 Triplex Adapter (IVY) ·ICC Key Coupler 8-Conductor (Ivory) ·ICC IC107C5E CAT5E Modular Coupler 8P8C (Black)
                                          ·ICC IC107CP6BK Cat6 Modular Coupler (Black) ·ICC RJ-11 Voice Modular Female-Female Adapter ·Intellinet 771351 HDMI Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                          ·Belkin R6F008 ST/ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler ·TEC Gender Bender Male/Male ·Belkin R6F010 LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler
                                          ·Belkin R6F011 SC/SC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler ·Belkin R6G050 Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler ·Belkin R6G055-H Cat5 RJ-45 Inline Coupler
                                          ·Belkin R6G089-S RJ-45 Inline Coupler ·Intellinet 504775 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type ·Intellinet 505147 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                          ·Intellinet 505130 Cat6 Modular Inline Coupler ·Intellinet 504898 Cat6 Inline Coupler, Keystone Type ·Intellinet 504935 Cat5e UTP Inline Coupler, Keystone Type
                                          pad
                                          We offer credit terms



                                          Clarity P300 76593 Amplified Photo Phone (White)
                                          Price: $46.99





                                          Nortel Modular ICS 0x32 Cabinet With 7.1 Software (Refurbished)
                                          Price: $319.00





                                          NEC DTR 8-1 Phone (Black)
                                          Price: $135.00




                                          pad
                                          About Us | Affiliates | Web Articles | Policies | Returns | Contact Us

                                          We accept PayPal as a form of payment We accept Visa, MasterCard, Discover, and American Express for payment We accept Electronic Checks as a form of payment